Skip to main content

We continue to improve this service. If you have any feedback, please let us know by completing this survey.

  1. Home
  2. Search waste exemptions
  3. Results

Waste Exemptions

Search Results

226 result(s) for:

  • Location: within 10km of PL32 9XW
Search results
Name Address Registration Type Registration Number Distance (km)
Baker, P H & F O TRESPLATT, DAVIDSTOW, CAMELFORD, PL32 9YD D1, D4, D7, S1, S2, T1, T23, T6, U1, U10, U14, U4, U8 WEX347104 0.4
edwin dickinson BARN PARK FARM, DAVIDSTOW, CAMELFORD, PL32 9YF D1, D7, U1, U8 WEX333019 0.7
THJ and MJ Wills HIGHER TREHANE FARM, DAVIDSTOW, CAMELFORD, PL32 9YD D7, U8 WEX286636 1.0
David upington Church town farm, Davidstow, Camelford, PL32 9XT D7 WEX342935 1.4
Tony Christopher Steed No address information available D1, D7, T1, U10, U4, U8 WEX341593 1.5
Mr T C Steed HENDRABURNICK FARM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SG U1 WEX240887 1.5
J C Gynn And Sons Treslay Farm, Camelford, Cornwall, PL32 9SQ D4, D6, D7, S1, S2, T1, T23, T24, T4, U10, U11, U12, U13 WEX342890 1.6
T C Steed No address information available U1 WEX302618 1.7
South West Water Services Ltd No address information available S3 WEX311478 1.7
DG and LA Risdon HENDRAWALLS FARM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9XF D1, D4, D6, D7, S1, S2, S3, T1, T4, T5, T6, T8, T9, U1, U10, U12, U13, U2, U4, U8 WEX351934 1.7
Tony Christopher Steed HENDAWLE FARM, DAVIDSTOW, CAMELFORD, PL32 9XZ D1, D7, T1, U10, U4, U8 WEX341597 2.0
Anthony Steed HENDAWLE FARM, DAVIDSTOW, CAMELFORD, PL32 9XZ D1, D7, U1, U10 WEX341606 2.0
JJ and DM Goodenough HIGHER TREMAIL FARM, DAVIDSTOW, CAMELFORD, PL32 9XZ D7, U10, U8 WEX341519 2.1
TRELA FARMS LTD TRELA FARM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9UB D1, D7, U1, U10, U4, U8 WEX349545 2.1
K.G & V.M. Risdon No address information available D1, D7, T6, U8 WEX321832 2.2
RENDLE HOMES LTD No address information available U1 WEX344709 2.4
John Sanders HALWIL BARTON, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SF U1, U10, U13, U8 WEX342011 2.4
Michael Coombes HIGHER TREFREW FARM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9XQ D1, D7, T6, U1, U10, U2 WEX305411 2.4
CHRISTOPHER VERNON HENRY HAYNE HIGHER HELSET FARM, LESNEWTH, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0HS D1, D7, T1, U1, U8 WEX336723 2.6
W & S Kingdon VILLA VIEW, SLAUGHTER BRIDGE, CAMELFORD, PL32 9TT D1, D7, U14 WEX338425 2.7
William Kingdon VILLA VIEW, SLAUGHTER BRIDGE, CAMELFORD, PL32 9TT U8 WEX351194 2.7
Mark Quinn LOWER TREGEEN, DAVIDSTOW, CAMELFORD, PL32 9XU D1, D7, S1, S2, S3, T1, T10, T12, T13, T14, T15, T18, T19, T20, T21, T23, T24, T25, T27, T32, T4, T5, T6, T8, T9, U1, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U2, U4, U5, U9 WEX344866 2.8
H N Sillifant and Son No address information available D7 WEX266063 2.9
H N Sillifant and son TRESOKE, DAVIDSTOW, CAMELFORD, PL32 9XU U1 WEX269635 2.9
Derek Sillifant TRESOKE, DAVIDSTOW, CAMELFORD, PL32 9XU U1, U10, U8 WEX346707 2.9
S W & T Cornelius No address information available U1 WEX347062 3.1
Mark Quinn GREYSTONE FARM, OTTERHAM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SL D1, D7, S1, S2, S3, T1, T10, T12, T13, T14, T15, T18, T19, T20, T21, T23, T24, T25, T27, T32, T4, T5, T6, T8, T9, U1, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U2, U4, U5, U9 WEX344844 3.3
Thomas Oliver Gay East Barn, Hall Garden, Otterham, PL32 9SL U1 WEX241665 3.3
J&K Symons T/A Polmear Farm No address information available U1 WEX262683 3.4
Jon Smeeth TREQUE COTTAGE, SLAUGHTER BRIDGE, CAMELFORD, PL32 9TT U1 WEX239186 3.5
JONES TRELAY LTD TRELAY FARM, DAVIDSTOW, CAMELFORD, PL32 9YB D1, D4, D7, S1, S2, T1, T23, T6, U1, U10, U12, U13, U14, U4, U8 WEX336037 3.5
South West Water Services Ltd No address information available S3 WEX268772 3.5
Geoffrey Charles Matthews No address information available U1 WEX259855 3.6
Kernow Farm Plastics Ltd TREGARTH FARM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9TX S2 WEX269929 3.6
Cornall Plastic Recycling Ltd TREGARTH FARM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9TX S2, T1, T4 WEX278089 3.6
Aaron Macleod TREGARTH FARM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9TX S2, T4, U1 WEX324515 3.6
Bradley Farm Partnership TREGRAY VILLA, HALLWORTHY, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SJ D7, U1, U10 WEX345318 3.7
Mr Peter Bradley TREGRAY VILLA, HALLWORTHY, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SJ D7, T6, U1, U10, U13, U2, U8 WEX346605 3.7
Luke Bradley No address information available U1 WEX349172 3.7
KHC Groundworks & Civil Engineering KHC Groundworks, Higher Cross Lane, Camelford, PL32 9XB S2, U1, U11 WEX284118 3.7
J&K Symons T/A Polmear Farm POLMEAR, ROUGHTOR ROAD, TREGOODWELL, CAMELFORD, PL32 9PS D1, D6, D7, T6, U1 WEX324795 3.7
Iain Parsons Venn Down Lakes, Trevalga, Boscastle, PL35 0EG D7, U1, U10, U15 WEX292707 3.7
Tregath LLP TREGATH LLP, TREGATH LLP, TREGATH BUSINESS PARK, CAMELFORD, PL32 9TX U1 WEX286607 3.7
Tregath LLP Tregath LLP, Tregath Business park, camelford, PL329TX D7 WEX302469 3.7
TREGATH LLP Tregath Business park, Tregath Business park, Camelford, PL329TX U1, U10 WEX350609 3.7
Vivian Ham No address information available D1, D4, D7, T6, U1, U10, U12, U13, U4, U8 WEX325582 3.7
RH Engineering PARKWALLS LODGE, ADVENT, CAMELFORD, PL32 9QF U1 WEX260868 3.8
Benjamin Welch 21, TREGOODWELL, CAMELFORD, PL32 9PU S2 WEX329617 3.8
Mr T C Steed Helsett Farm, Lesneweth, Camelford, PL35 0HP U1 WEX240884 3.8
Andrew John Winn ROUGHTOR HEIGHTS, ADVENT, CAMELFORD, PL32 9QF U10 WEX237664 3.9
Wayne Sandercock NEWHOUSE, ST. CLETHER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8PU U1 WEX241904 3.9
Grassroots Recycling ltd No address information available S1, S2 WEX303509 3.9
Mark Quinn ROSE PARK FARM, OTTERHAM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SW D1, D7, S1, S2, S3, T1, T10, T12, T13, T14, T15, T18, T19, T20, T21, T23, T24, T25, T27, T32, T4, T5, T6, T8, T9, U1, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U2, U4, U5, U9 WEX344860 4.0
Churchfield Practice No address information available T28 WEX270912 4.1
Bradley Farm Partnership WESTHOLME FARM, OTTERHAM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9YP D7, U1, U10 WEX345320 4.1
Luke Bradley WESTHOLME FARM, OTTERHAM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9YP U1 WEX355127 4.1
philipharper ROUGH TOR FARM, ADVENT, CAMELFORD, PL32 9QG D1, D7, U8 WEX337232 4.2
Steven Eversley NEWPARK FARM, ST. CLETHER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8PU U1 WEX271647 4.3
Judith Headon TREWEENS FARM, TREVALGA, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0EF D1, D7, S1, S2, U1, U10, U8 WEX317437 4.3
Mr Brian Dennis TREDORNE FARM, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0EJ U1 WEX290645 4.4
David Broad TREDORNE FARM, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0EJ S2, T23, U1, U10, U8 WEX316594 4.4
Vivian Ham No address information available D1, D4, D7, T6, U1, U10, U12, U13, U4, U8 WEX325583 4.4
Andrew Ham No address information available U1 WEX339396 4.5
John Powlesland FOXLANDS, HALLWORTHY, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SH D7, T9, U16 WEX329348 4.5
Kittows LTD No address information available U1 WEX296256 4.6
Dave Langley TREVILLA FARM, MARSHGATE, CAMELFORD, PL32 9YN D1, D3, D4, S2, T1, T5, T6, T9, U1, U10, U14, U4, U8 WEX241352 4.6
Jonathan Dennis No address information available D7 WEX296254 4.6
Rodney Biscombe TREVIA COOMBE FARM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9UR D4, D7, U1, U10, U8 WEX317783 4.7
Justin Ruscombe-King TRAFALGAR FARM, Lesnewth, MINSTER, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0BW D4, D7 WEX314188 4.7
N F & P A Martin TRECLAGO FARM, ADVENT, CAMELFORD, PL32 9QQ D1, D4, D7, S2, T1, T23, T6, U1, U10, U4, U8 WEX345060 4.8
HIGHER TRETHERN LTD HIGHER TRETHERN, CAMELFORD, PL32 9TY D1, D7, T4, U1, U10, U12, U13, U8 WEX358931 4.9
Robert Headon Headon TREDITHED FARM, MINSTER, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0EL D1, D7, S1, S2, U1, U10, U8 WEX317438 4.9
Alan randall HIGHER PENPETHY FARM, TINTAGEL, PL34 0HH D7, U1 WEX323457 5.0
simone windley ST. TINNEY FARM, OTTERHAM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9TA D1, D3, D4, D7, S1, T6, U1, U10, U11, U13, U4, U5 WEX250251 5.0
Michael Biscombe NEWMILLS FARM, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0BP D1, D4, D7, T6, U4, U8 WEX329236 5.1
G H & S A PARSONS LTD OTTERHAM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9YP D7, U10, U8 WEX328602 5.1
Philip Collett TREFORDA FARM, TREVALGA, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0ED D1, D7, S2, T1, T6, U1, U8 WEX341974 5.1
Clive Davis CUITCAROW FARM, PENCARROW, CAMELFORD, PL32 9RZ D3, D7, T10, T23, T4, T5, T6, T9, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U4, U5, U8 WEX344290 5.1
TA MILL LIMITED TA MILL, ST. CLETHER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8PS D1, D7, T6, U10 WEX349140 5.1
Glyn William Prout PENVENTON FARM, ST. JULIOT, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0BT D7, U1, U8 WEX318930 5.2
Vivian Ham HIGHER BASIL, ST. CLETHER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8PU U1 WEX278427 5.2
Helen Shopland No address information available D1, D4, D7, T6, U1, U13 WEX274381 5.2
Judith Headon TREDOLE FARM, TREVALGA, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0ED D1, D7, S1, S2, U1, U10, U8 WEX317435 5.4
Mr.K.J.&Mrs.W.H.Routly&Son No address information available D1, D4, D7, T6, U8 WEX323373 5.4
GJ, CJ Sleep and Son TREWANNETT FARM, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0HJ D1, D4, D7, T1, U1, U10, U8 WEX351426 5.5
thomas chalk HENDRA FARM, TREVIA, CAMELFORD, PL32 9UU U1 WEX294653 5.5
Stephen Nicholls TREROSEWILL FARM, PARADISE ROAD, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0BL D7 WEX327763 5.6
Bottreaux Surgery BOSCASTLE, PL35 0BG T28 WEX329351 5.6
J SA CHAPMAN TREMARDEN, CAMELFORD, PL32 9UT D7, U1, U13, U8 WEX304123 5.6
Mark Chapman TREMARDEN, Hendra, CAMELFORD, PL32 9UT D7, U1, U13, U8 WEX337383 5.6
William Thomas Yeo BOWITHICK HOUSE FARM, BOWITHICK, LAUNCESTON, PL15 7SH D1, D6, D7, T1, U1, U10, U4, U8 WEX341604 5.7
Derrick Mason MANDER, TRESPARRETT, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SX D7 WEX327274 5.7
Philip James TREHANE FARM, TREVALGA, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0EB S2, U1 WEX327083 5.7
M.N.& W.E. Jones GREENACRES, TRELASH, WARBSTOW, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8RL D1, D7, U1, U8 WEX322365 5.7
JCP HAWKEN LTD PENWENHAM FARM, TRELASH, WARBSTOW, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8RL D1, D4, D7, S1, S2, T1, T23, T29, T32, U1, U10, U13, U4, U8 WEX312526 5.8
David Broad LITTLE BARTON FARM, DELABOLE, PL33 9DA S2, T23, U1, U10, U8 WEX316595 5.8
ST-NECTANS GLEN LTD No address information available D7 WEX354660 5.8
PETER EDWARDS DELI FARM, DELABOLE, PL33 9BZ U1 WEX332580 5.9
mr and mrs pr uglow TRESKELLOW, WARBSTOW, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8RN D1, D4, D6, D7, U1, U10, U8 WEX334028 5.9
NEIL BRADLEY SHELTON FARM, DELABOLE, PL33 9DA D1, D4, D6, D7, S1, S2, T6, U1, U10, U13, U14, U2, U8 WEX338672 5.9
Neil Bradley SHELTON FARM, DELABOLE, PL33 9DA U8 WEX356512 5.9
Naomi Quinn CARWITHEN BARTON, MARSHGATE, CAMELFORD, PL32 9YW D7, U1, U10 WEX347245 6.0
E G & N B Quinn No address information available D7, U1, U8 WEX314495 6.0
Mark Quinn HIGHER KERNICK, OTTERHAM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SZ D1, D7, S1, S2, S3, T1, T10, T12, T13, T14, T15, T18, T19, T20, T21, T23, T24, T25, T27, T32, T4, T5, T6, T8, T9, U1, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U4, U5, U9 WEX344806 6.0
Janet Wood HIGHER TREZION, ADVENT, CAMELFORD, PL32 9QW U10 WEX331538 6.2
R & C Ward HIGHER PENNYCROCKER FARM, ST. JULIOT, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0BY D1, D7, T6, U1, U10, U11, U13, U8 WEX300886 6.2
Alan Finnemore HIGH STEPPES, ADVENT, CAMELFORD, PL32 9QL D7, U10 WEX345237 6.3
Colin Lockwood MANOR FARM, BEENY, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0HL D1, D7, S2, U1 WEX318938 6.3
Mark Quinn KERNICK, OTTERHAM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SZ D1, D7, S1, S2, S3, T1, T10, T12, T13, T14, T15, T18, T19, T20, T21, T23, T24, T25, T27, T32, T4, T5, T6, T8, T9, U1, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U2, U4, U5, U9 WEX344869 6.3
The National Trust No address information available D7 WEX290583 6.3
Roger Bluett BIBURY, DELABOLE, PL33 9BZ D7 WEX305029 6.4
Roger Bluett BIBURY, DELABOLE, PL33 9BZ D7 WEX360362 6.4
Philip Broad WEST PARK FARM, TINTAGEL, PL34 0HL D7, S2, T23, U1, U10, U8 WEX316597 6.4
David Broad TREVILLETT, DAVINA FARM, TINTAGEL, PL34 0HL S2, T23, U1, U10, U8 WEX316596 6.4
W E UGLOW TREDARRUP FARM, TRELASH, WARBSTOW, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8RL D1, D4, D7, S1, S2, S3, T26, T4, T6, U1, U10, U12, U13, U14, U15 WEX308463 6.4
RTC PLANT HIRE LTD PENSILVA FARM, TRESPARRETT POSTS, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SY U1 WEX234460 6.4
ROY CRABB PENSILVA FARM, TRESPARRETT POSTS, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SY U1 WEX324398 6.4
Darrell Shute Trewonnard, Treneglos, Launceston, PL15 8UJ U1, U10, U15 WEX317049 6.5
D H & D F Shute Trewonnard Farm, Treneglos, Launceston, PL15 8UJ U1 WEX355353 6.5
All About Skips Ltd No address information available S2 WEX278574 6.5
WA & EL Hobbs & Son TREGENNA, TRENEGLOS, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UQ D1, D4, D6, D7, T1, T14, T15, T23, T4, T5, T6, T8, T9, U1, U10, U12, U13, U14, U2, U4, U8 WEX335344 6.5
stephen davey home farm, trebarwith road, delabole, PL33 9DB D7, T1, T6, U1, U8 WEX342309 6.6
William Leslie French HIGHER SCARSICK, TRENEGLOS, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UH D1, D4, D7, S1, S2, U10, U8 WEX300661 6.7
Pethick Bros TREVALGA FARM, TREVALGA, BOSCASTLE, PL35 0DZ D4 WEX338711 6.7
David Broad TRETHEVY BARNS, TRETHEVY, TINTAGEL, PL34 0BE S2, T23, U1, U10, U8 WEX316593 6.8
GB and Mrs M Brown No address information available D7, S2 WEX321519 6.8
Richard Grigg FENTRIGAN, WARBSTOW, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UX D1, D7, S1, T6, U1, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U4 WEX325923 6.8
Laura Goodwin NEWHALL FARM, ADVENT, CAMELFORD, PL32 9QN D1, D7, U1, U10, U4 WEX328654 6.8
Samsara Organics Ltd No address information available T23, U12, U13 WEX270715 6.8
David Bosley No address information available D7 WEX358944 6.9
The National Trust No address information available D7 WEX290581 6.9
Andrew Halls TREGUE FARM, ALTARNUN, LAUNCESTON, PL15 7SN D7, U10 WEX232859 7.1
Matthew Halls TREGUE FARM, ALTARNUN, LAUNCESTON, PL15 7SN U1 WEX254561 7.1
Andrew Halls TREGUE FARM, ALTARNUN, LAUNCESTON, PL15 7SN D7, U10 WEX358938 7.1
NHS Dr Garrod Surgery Delabole 46, HIGH STREET, DELABOLE, PL33 9AE T28 WEX349801 7.2
Kaye Horwell WILSLEA FARM, TRESPARRETT POSTS, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SP D7, S1, U1, U10, U4 WEX340879 7.3
Michael Morey LOWER LITTLE TREMEER, ST. CLETHER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8QJ D4, D7, T4, T6, T9, U10, U4 WEX325649 7.4
ROY THOMAS CRABB No address information available U1 WEX263096 7.5
FD & IC Davey No address information available D7, U10, U8 WEX324105 7.5
FD & IC Davey No address information available D7, U10, U8 WEX327995 7.5
Cormac Solutions Ltd No address information available D7 WEX274454 7.6
barry sobey GREAT TREVILLIAN, WARBSTOW, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8RW S2, U1 WEX319829 7.6
cjf&sr creeper TRECOLLAS FARM, ALTARNUN, LAUNCESTON, PL15 7SN D7, S2, T6, U10, U8 WEX324495 7.6
Nicky Whitman COLLAMOOR HEAD, OTTERHAM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SR D7 WEX319404 7.7
Kaye Horwell NEWHAM FARM, OTTERHAM, CAMELFORD, PL32 9SR D7, S1, U1, U10, U4 WEX340880 7.7
Andrew Trevor Bayly LOWER TREVILLIAN FARM, WARBSTOW, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8RW U1 WEX252856 7.7
Francis Roger Vosper CHURCHTOWN FARM, WARBSTOW, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UP D1, D7, T23, U1, U8 WEX337471 7.7
David Broad TREGEATH COTTAGE, TREGEATH LANE, TINTAGEL, PL34 0DZ S2, T23, U1, U10, U8 WEX316591 7.8
Jason John Bolt LOWER TOWN, DOWNINNEY, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UR U1 WEX275172 7.9
John Bolt LOWER TOWN, DOWNINNEY, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UR D1, D4, D6, D7, T1, T14, T15, T23, T4, T5, T6, T8, T9, U1, U10, U12, U13, U14, U2, U4, U8 WEX313583 7.9
Heather Ward TREWALDER HOUSE, TREWALDER, DELABOLE, PL33 9ET D1, D7, T6 WEX321140 7.9
AR Hooper and sons PENGOLD FARM, CRACKINGTON HAVEN, BUDE, EX23 0LG D7, T6, U1, U10, U13, U2, U8 WEX347944 7.9
Naomi tremain WINDRUSH, FOSTERS LANE, TINTAGEL, PL34 0BU U13 WEX355863 8.1
Bottreaux Surgery Tintagel Medical Centre, Bossiney Road, TINTAGEL, PL34 0AE T28 WEX348288 8.1
PWR & SU Gynn TREVENN COTTAGE, LANEAST, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8PW D1, D7, U1, U8 WEX330657 8.1
South West Water Limited No address information available S3 WEX257337 8.1
TA & SJ Kempthorne No address information available S3, T1, U1, U10, U12, U13, U14, U2, U8 WEX325795 8.1
Jon Balsdon Tredown farm, Warbstow, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UT D1, D4, D7, U1, U8 WEX266465 8.1
GW, DR & RE Gregory No address information available D7 WEX261971 8.1
Jon Balsdon TREDOWN FARM, WARBSTOW, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UT D1, D4, D7, U1, U8 WEX336114 8.2
Robert Franklin TREBARWITH FARM, TREBARWITH, DELABOLE, PL33 9DF D7 WEX298756 8.2
Robert Franklin TREBARWITH FARM, TREBARWITH, DELABOLE, PL33 9DF D7, S2, U10 WEX336753 8.2
W J & S A CARTER MOONS PARK FARM, DELABOLE, PL33 9DH D1, D4, D7, S1, S2, T1, T23, T6, U1, U10, U14, U4, U8 WEX351136 8.3
Joseph Smith BIG HURDEN FARM, ALTARNUN, LAUNCESTON, PL15 7SN U1 WEX252175 8.3
L T S Uglow & Sons TRECARNE FARM, DELABOLE, PL33 9DG D1, D4, D7, S1, S2, T1, T23, T6, U1, U10, U14, U4, U8 WEX357594 8.3
Jonathan Batchelor SMALL HILL BARTON, ST. GENNYS, BUDE, EX23 0BQ D1, D7, S1, U1, U10, U13 WEX234756 8.3
Jonathan Batchelor SMALL HILL BARTON, ST. GENNYS, BUDE, EX23 0BQ D4, D7, S1, S2, U10, U12, U13 WEX312556 8.3
Jonathan Batchelor SMALL HILL BARTON, ST. GENNYS, BUDE, EX23 0BQ D1, D7, S1, U1, U10, U13 WEX360396 8.3
Gavercoombe farm GAVERCOMBE FARM, ATLANTIC ROAD, TINTAGEL, PL34 0DE D4, D6, D7, S2, T6, U1, U10, U8 WEX317823 8.5
keith wood GULL ROCK, TREKNOW, TINTAGEL, PL34 0EP D7 WEX237918 8.6
SG & GH Jose No address information available U1 WEX283350 8.6
William Grigg TREVEAN, WARBSTOW, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8RW S1, S2, U1, U13, U9 WEX250774 8.6
Winston Grigg TREVEAN, WARBSTOW, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8RW D7, S1, S2, U1, U10 WEX313300 8.6
stephen Bate TREW FARM, TRESMEER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8TB D1, D7, S2, U1, U8 WEX342081 8.6
Daniel Ward TREHOLE FARM, CRACKINGTON HAVEN, BUDE, EX23 0LA D1, D7, T5, T6, U1, U10, U11, U13, U8 WEX253626 8.6
Rosemary June Harper SHALLOW BRIDGE, ST. BREWARD, BODMIN, PL30 4PN D1, D7, T1, T6, U1, U10 WEX341608 8.7
Stephen Jose TRELANA, WARBSTOW, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8RW D1, D7, T6, U1, U8 WEX323274 8.7
Peter Parsons Higher Trussell Farm, Tresmeer, Launceston, PL158QY D1, D7, U1, U16 WEX238449 8.7
JAYNE PARSONS LOWER TRUSELL FARM, TRESMEER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8QY U1 WEX267167 8.7
Peter Silvester ATLANTIC COTTAGE, TREVILLICK, TINTAGEL, PL34 0DN D7 WEX341527 8.8
South West Water Limited No address information available S3 WEX244657 8.8
South West Water Limited No address information available S3 WEX281207 8.9
andrew waters FONSTONE FARM COTTAGE, CANWORTHY WATER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UW U10 WEX310739 8.9
Roger John Heal HARE & HOUNDS, LANEAST, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8PL U1 WEX241902 8.9
Roger John Heal HARE & HOUNDS, LANEAST, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8PL D1, D4, D7, S1, T6, T9, U10, U16, U8 WEX243289 8.9
STUART SANDERCOCK TREVILLEY FARM, DELABOLE, PL33 9EU D1, D3, T6, U1, U10, U13 WEX310819 8.9
nigel wadge SOUTH PARKS FARM, TRESMEER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8QY U10, U13 WEX312439 8.9
Nigel Denford WEST LANGDON, JACOBSTOW, BUDE, EX23 0BY D7, T6, U1, U10, U13, U2, U8 WEX347173 8.9
South West Water Limited No address information available S3 WEX310481 8.9
Graham Elston PARK FARM, TRELIGGA, DELABOLE, PL33 9EE D7, T6, U10 WEX351314 8.9
MJL Contractors Ltd No address information available S2, U1 WEX271583 9.0
Mark Andrew Limited KNIGHTSMILL, KNIGHTS MILL, ST. TEATH, BODMIN, PL30 3JE D7, U1, U8 WEX318149 9.0
The Cornwall Trust For Nature Conservation LTD No address information available D7 WEX260865 9.0
Nick Swann No address information available U1 WEX357938 9.1
Jack Pannell SUNBRIAR, TREWEEN, LAUNCESTON, PL15 7RD U1 WEX252525 9.1
Executors Kenneth Crocker decd No address information available S2, U10, U8 WEX348496 9.1
Cornwall Trust for Nature Conservation Ltd No address information available D7 WEX255533 9.2
sonia desiderio OVERTON VILLA, TRESMEER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8QU D7, S2 WEX279464 9.2
Kenneth Bird MIDDLE CRACKINGTON FARMHOUSE, CRACKINGTON HAVEN, BUDE, EX23 0JW D1, D7, U1, U10, U12, U13, U14, U8 WEX326448 9.3
Roger Bloye LARK RISE, EGLOSKERRY, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8SY U1 WEX282828 9.3
Paul Parsons LOWER TRUSSELL FARM, TRESMEER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8QY S1, U1, U16 WEX335489 9.3
W T Shute NEW HOUSE FARM, CANWORTHY WATER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UW D6, D7, S1, S2, U1, U10, U15 WEX258362 9.4
C W Jordan FORD LAKE COTTAGE, LANEAST, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8PN U1 WEX359718 9.5
Caroline Yeo HENDRA FARM, ALTARNUN, LAUNCESTON, PL15 7SE D7, T1, U4, U8 WEX332888 9.6
Graham John Bate HIGHER CHURCHTOWN FARM, TRESMEER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8QT D1, D7, U10 WEX312293 9.6
DR & DS Allison CARKEEN, ST. TEATH, BODMIN, PL30 3JP D7, U1 WEX239226 9.6
BOB COWELL ROSECARE FARM, ROSECARE, ST. GENNYS, BUDE, EX23 0BE D1, D6, D7, T1, T23, T6, U1, U10, U13, U4, U8 WEX311649 9.6
Cecil Yelland THE BEECHES, CANWORTHY WATER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UA D7 WEX291765 9.6
Janet Cant TREGARDOCK, DELABOLE, PL33 9ED D7, S2 WEX290333 9.6
TD & SM Hopper Upper Westcott, Tremaine, Launceston, PL15 8SA D3, D7, T23, T6, U10, U12, U13, U8 WEX322516 9.7
A.I & M.T Harris LOWER TREDARRUP FARM, TREVEIGHAN, ST. TEATH, BODMIN, PL30 3JN D7, U10 WEX235388 9.7
A M Creeper and Son HIGHER TREGUNNON, ALTARNUN, LAUNCESTON, PL15 7SX D1, D7, T23, T6, U1, U10, U4, U8 WEX334569 9.7
james mably No address information available U1 WEX303607 9.7
Cornish Stone Products Ltd Tynes Quarry, ., St Teath, PL30 3LR S2, U1 WEX309046 9.7
Cornish Stone Products Ltd Tynes Quarry, ., St Teath, PL30 3LR D7, T6, U8 WEX318311 9.7
Trenwood Farming Ltd No address information available D7, U1, U10, U12, U13 WEX243867 9.7
M & A Bond No address information available D1, D7, T6, U1, U10, U11, U13, U8 WEX355920 9.7
Daniel Ward No address information available D1, D7, T5, U1, U10, U11, U13, U8 WEX253633 9.8
Warman Family Partnership TREGRAGON FARM, DELABOLE, PL33 9ED D1, D4, D7, S2, T1, T5, U1, U10, U2, U4, U5, U8 WEX339069 9.8
FIELDPOWER LIMITED COTTAGE FARM, Jacobstow, BUDE, EX23 0BU D7, T19, T23, T6, U1, U10, U12, U13, U4, U5 WEX338889 9.8
Steven George Turner WEST WITHEVEN, CANWORTHY WATER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UA D1, D7, S1, S2, U1, U8 WEX344046 9.8
Tom Hoskin High Hall Farm, Laneast, Launceston, PL15 8TA U1 WEX347331 9.9
CORMAC SOLUTIONS LIMITED Helsbury Quarry, Michaelstow, Camelford, PL30 3PE S1, S2, T23, T5, T6, U1, U11, U12 WEX271720 9.9
Andrew Ireland BRIDGE PARK, UNIT 2B, CANWORTHY WATER, LAUNCESTON, PL15 8UW U1 WEX268612 9.9
South West Water Services Ltd No address information available S3 WEX296083 9.9
Kernow Services THE BUNGALOW, TREWINT, LAUNCESTON, PL15 7TF U1 WEX360373 9.9
Start a new search

Let us know about missing or incorrect information

If you have spotted missing or incorrect information or have any concerns please get in touch.